Train G6271 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6271 Travel Time 2h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津西-邯郸东(1day)
Arrival 天津西 Departure 邯郸东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 467Km
Arr. Time 06:40 Dep. Time 09:12 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY203/US$30
Soft CNY325/US$48
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6271 1 TianJinXi (天津西) Departure Station 06:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6271 2 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 07:23 07:25 43m 115 US$6US$10
G6271 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 07:46 07:48 1h6m 150 US$8US$14
G6271 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 08:24 08:27 1h44m 292 US$18US$29
G6271 5 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 08:54 08:56 2h14m 414 US$26US$42
G6271 6 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 09:12 Final arrival 2h32m 467 US$30US$48