Train G6272/G6273 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6272/G6273 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
邯郸东-秦皇岛(0day)
Arrival 邯郸东 Departure 秦皇岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 733Km
Arr. Time 09:55 Dep. Time 14:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY325/US$46
Soft CNY530.5/US$75
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6272/G6273 1 HanDanDong (邯郸东) Departure Station 09:55 -1m 0 US$0US$0
G6272/G6273 2 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 10:11 10:14 -1m 53 US$3US$5
G6272/G6273 3 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 10:32 10:34 -1m 124 US$8US$13
G6272/G6273 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:49 10:52 -1m 175 US$11US$18
G6272/G6273 5 BaoDingDong (保定东) 11:28 11:30 -1m 317 US$20US$33
G6272/G6273 6 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 11:45 11:48 -1m 352 US$23US$37
G6272/G6273 7 BaiGou (白沟) 11:58 12:00 -1m 371 US$24US$38
G6272/G6273 8 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 12:11 12:13 -1m 394 US$25US$40
G6272/G6273 9 ShengFang (胜芳) 12:29 12:40 -1m 431 US$27US$43
G6272/G6273 10 TianJinXi (天津西) 12:56 13:01 -1m 467 US$29US$46
G6272/G6273 11 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 13:22 13:25 -1m 510 US$31US$50
G6272/G6273 12 TangShan (唐山) 13:46 13:50 -1m 586 US$36US$59
G6272/G6273 13 LuanHe (滦河) 14:07 14:09 -1m 647 US$40US$65
G6272/G6273 14 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 14:28 14:31 -1m 712 US$44US$72
G6272/G6273 15 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 14:42 Final arrival -1m 733 US$46US$75