Train G6272/G6273 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6272/G6273 Travel Time 4h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
邯郸东-秦皇岛(1day)
Arrival 邯郸东 Departure 秦皇岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 733Km
Arr. Time 09:56 Dep. Time 14:42 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY325/US$48
Soft CNY530.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6272/G6273 1 HanDanDong (邯郸东) Departure Station 09:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6272/G6273 2 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 10:12 10:14 16m 53 US$3US$6
G6272/G6273 3 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 10:32 10:34 36m 124 US$8US$13
G6272/G6273 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:49 10:52 53m 175 US$12US$19
G6272/G6273 5 BaoDingDong (保定东) 11:28 11:30 1h32m 317 US$21US$34
G6272/G6273 6 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 11:45 11:47 1h49m 352 US$24US$39
G6272/G6273 7 BaiGou (白沟) 11:57 11:59 2h1m 371 US$25US$39
G6272/G6273 8 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 12:10 12:12 2h14m 394 US$26US$41
G6272/G6273 9 ShengFang (胜芳) 12:28 12:30 2h32m 431 US$28US$45
G6272/G6273 10 TianJinXi (天津西) 12:46 12:57 2h50m 467 US$30US$48
G6272/G6273 11 TianJin (天津) 13:05 13:08 3h9m 475 US$31US$50
G6272/G6273 12 Binhai (滨海) 13:24 13:26 3h28m 510 US$33US$53
G6272/G6273 13 TangShan (唐山) 13:47 13:50 3h51m 586 US$38US$61
G6272/G6273 14 LuanHe (滦河) 14:07 14:09 4h11m 647 US$42US$68
G6272/G6273 15 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 14:28 14:31 4h32m 712 US$46US$76
G6272/G6273 16 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 14:42 Final arrival 4h46m 733 US$48US$78