Train G6274/G6275 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6274/G6275 Travel Time 4h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
秦皇岛-邯郸东(1day)
Arrival 秦皇岛 Departure 邯郸东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 733Km
Arr. Time 15:03 Dep. Time 19:55 Date of last update version 2018-7-7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY325/US$48
Soft CNY530.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6274/G6275 1 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) Departure Station 15:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6274/G6275 2 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 15:14 15:16 11m 21 US$0US$0
G6274/G6275 3 LuanHe (滦河) 15:34 15:36 31m 86 US$6US$10
G6274/G6275 4 TangShan (唐山) 15:54 16:03 51m 147 US$10US$17
G6274/G6275 5 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 16:19 16:21 1h16m 201 US$14US$23
G6274/G6275 6 TianJin (天津) 16:42 16:46 1h39m 261 US$18US$30
G6274/G6275 7 TianJinXi (天津西) 16:54 16:58 1h51m 266 US$18US$30
G6274/G6275 8 ShengFang (胜芳) 17:15 17:17 2h12m 302 US$20US$33
G6274/G6275 9 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 17:33 17:36 2h30m 339 US$22US$37
G6274/G6275 10 BaiGou (白沟) 17:48 17:50 2h45m 362 US$23US$39
G6274/G6275 11 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 18:00 18:02 2h57m 381 US$24US$40
G6274/G6275 12 BaoDingDong (保定东) 18:22 18:24 3h19m 416 US$26US$44
G6274/G6275 13 DingZhouDong (定州东) 18:42 18:49 3h39m 478 US$31US$50
G6274/G6275 14 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:12 19:17 4h9m 558 US$36US$59
G6274/G6275 15 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 19:55 Final arrival 4h52m 733 US$48US$78