Train G6275/G6274 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6275/G6274 Travel Time 4h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
秦皇岛-邯郸东(1day)
Arrival 秦皇岛 Departure 邯郸东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 733Km
Arr. Time 15:03 Dep. Time 19:55 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G6275/G6274 1 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) Departure Station 15:03 0m 0
G6275/G6274 2 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 15:14 15:16 11m 21
G6275/G6274 3 LuanHe (滦河) 15:34 15:36 31m 86
G6275/G6274 4 TangShan (唐山) 15:54 16:03 51m 147
G6275/G6274 5 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 16:19 16:21 1h16m 201
G6275/G6274 6 TianJin (天津) 16:42 16:46 1h39m 261
G6275/G6274 7 TianJinXi (天津西) 16:54 16:58 1h51m 266
G6275/G6274 8 ShengFang (胜芳) 17:15 17:17 2h12m 302
G6275/G6274 9 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 17:33 17:36 2h30m 339
G6275/G6274 10 BaiGou (白沟) 17:48 17:50 2h45m 362
G6275/G6274 11 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 18:00 18:02 2h57m 381
G6275/G6274 12 BaoDingDong (保定东) 18:22 18:24 3h19m 416
G6275/G6274 13 DingZhouDong (定州东) 18:42 18:49 3h39m 478
G6275/G6274 14 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:12 19:17 4h9m 558
G6275/G6274 15 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 19:55 Final arrival 4h52m 733