Train G628 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6284/G6285(邯郸东-秦皇岛)  G6286/G6287(秦皇岛-邯郸东)  G6288(邯郸东-天津西)  G6289(天津西-秦皇岛)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G628 Travel Time 6h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
运城北-北京西(1day)
Arrival 运城北 Departure 北京西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 869Km
Arr. Time 14:25 Dep. Time 20:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY307/US$43
Soft CNY420/US$59
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G628 1 YunChengBei (运城北) Departure Station 14:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G628 2 HouMaXi (侯马西) 14:47 14:49 22m 64 US$3US$3
G628 3 LinFenXi (临汾西) 15:09 15:11 44m 123 US$5US$9
G628 4 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 15:35 15:37 1h10m 187 US$0US$0
G628 5 JieXiuDong (介休东) 15:59 16:01 1h34m 245 US$11US$17
G628 6 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 16:11 16:13 1h46m 263 US$11US$14
G628 7 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 16:31 16:33 2h6m 309 US$13US$16
G628 8 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 16:53 17:07 2h28m 356 US$15US$25
G628 9 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 17:55 17:59 3h30m 485 US$21US$33
G628 10 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:40 18:43 4h15m 588 US$25US$40
G628 11 DingZhouDong (定州东) 19:06 19:08 4h41m 668 US$30US$38
G628 12 BaoDingDong (保定东) 19:26 19:35 5h1m 730 US$34US$45
G628 13 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 19:51 19:55 5h26m 786 US$38US$51
G628 14 BeiJingXi (北京西) 20:27 Final arrival 6h2m 869 US$43US$59