Train G6284/G6285 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6284/G6285 Travel Time 4h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
邯郸东-秦皇岛(1day)
Arrival 邯郸东 Departure 秦皇岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 733Km
Arr. Time 08:14 Dep. Time 12:20 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY325/US$48
Soft CNY530.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6284/G6285 1 HanDanDong (邯郸东) Departure Station 08:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6284/G6285 2 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 08:30 08:32 16m 53 US$3US$6
G6284/G6285 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 08:59 09:02 45m 175 US$12US$19
G6284/G6285 4 BaoDingDong (保定东) 09:38 09:40 1h24m 317 US$21US$34
G6284/G6285 5 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 09:55 09:58 1h41m 352 US$24US$39
G6284/G6285 6 BaiGou (白沟) 10:08 10:11 1h54m 371 US$25US$39
G6284/G6285 7 ShengFang (胜芳) 10:35 10:38 2h21m 431 US$28US$45
G6284/G6285 8 TianJinXi (天津西) 10:54 11:02 2h40m 467 US$30US$48
G6284/G6285 9 TangShan (唐山) 11:39 11:43 3h25m 586 US$38US$61
G6284/G6285 10 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 12:20 Final arrival 4h6m 733 US$48US$78