Train G6286/G6287 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6286/G6287 Travel Time 4h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
秦皇岛-邯郸东(1day)
Arrival 秦皇岛 Departure 邯郸东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 733Km
Arr. Time 13:52 Dep. Time 18:04 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY325/US$48
Soft CNY530.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6286/G6287 1 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) Departure Station 13:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6286/G6287 2 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 14:03 14:06 11m 21 US$1US$2
G6286/G6287 3 TangShan (唐山) 14:37 14:39 45m 147 US$10US$17
G6286/G6287 4 Binhai (滨海) 14:59 15:01 1h7m 223 US$15US$25
G6286/G6287 5 TianJinXi (天津西) 15:21 15:24 1h29m 266 US$18US$30
G6286/G6287 6 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 15:53 15:55 2h1m 339 US$22US$37
G6286/G6287 7 BaoDingDong (保定东) 16:31 16:33 2h39m 416 US$26US$44
G6286/G6287 8 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 17:00 17:02 3h8m 521 US$33US$55
G6286/G6287 9 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:16 17:18 3h24m 558 US$36US$59
G6286/G6287 10 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 17:33 17:35 3h41m 609 US$39US$65
G6286/G6287 11 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 18:04 Final arrival 4h12m 733 US$48US$78