Train G6290/G6291 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6290/G6291 Travel Time 4h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
秦皇岛-邯郸东(1day)
Arrival 秦皇岛 Departure 邯郸东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 733Km
Arr. Time 07:54 Dep. Time 12:24 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY325/US$48
Soft CNY530.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6290/G6291 1 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) Departure Station 07:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6290/G6291 2 LuanHe (滦河) 08:19 08:21 25m 86 US$6US$10
G6290/G6291 3 TangShan (唐山) 08:39 08:41 45m 147 US$10US$17
G6290/G6291 4 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 08:57 08:59 1h3m 201 US$14US$23
G6290/G6291 5 TianJinXi (天津西) 09:23 09:26 1h29m 266 US$18US$30
G6290/G6291 6 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 10:09 10:11 2h15m 381 US$24US$40
G6290/G6291 7 BaoDingDong (保定东) 10:31 10:37 2h37m 416 US$26US$44
G6290/G6291 8 DingZhouDong (定州东) 10:55 11:01 3h1m 478 US$31US$50
G6290/G6291 9 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:24 11:38 3h30m 558 US$36US$59
G6290/G6291 10 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 12:05 12:08 4h11m 680 US$44US$72
G6290/G6291 11 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 12:24 Final arrival 4h30m 733 US$48US$78