Train G6292 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6292 Travel Time 2h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
邯郸东-天津西(1day)
Arrival 邯郸东 Departure 天津西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 467Km
Arr. Time 12:47 Dep. Time 15:46 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY203/US$30
Soft CNY325/US$48
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6292 1 HanDanDong (邯郸东) Departure Station 12:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6292 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:25 13:51 38m 175 US$12US$19
G6292 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 14:27 14:30 1h40m 317 US$21US$34
G6292 4 BaiGou (白沟) 14:55 14:57 2h8m 371 US$25US$39
G6292 5 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 15:08 15:10 2h21m 394 US$26US$41
G6292 6 ShengFang (胜芳) 15:27 15:29 2h40m 431 US$28US$45
G6292 7 TianJinXi (天津西) 15:46 Final arrival 2h59m 467 US$30US$48