Train G6292 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6292 Travel Time 3h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
邯郸东-天津西(1day)
Arrival 邯郸东 Departure 天津西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 467Km
Arr. Time 12:45 Dep. Time 15:46 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY203/US$30
Soft CNY325/US$48
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6292 1 HanDanDong (邯郸东) Departure Station 12:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6292 2 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 13:13 13:20 28m 124 US$8US$13
G6292 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:35 13:38 50m 175 US$12US$19
G6292 4 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 13:53 13:58 1h8m 212 US$14US$23
G6292 5 BaoDingDong (保定东) 14:25 14:28 1h40m 317 US$21US$34
G6292 6 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 14:43 14:45 1h58m 352 US$24US$39
G6292 7 BaiGou (白沟) 14:55 14:57 2h10m 371 US$25US$39
G6292 8 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 15:08 15:10 2h23m 394 US$26US$41
G6292 9 ShengFang (胜芳) 15:27 15:29 2h42m 431 US$28US$45
G6292 10 TianJinXi (天津西) 15:46 Final arrival 3h1m 467 US$30US$48