Train G6293 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6293 Travel Time 2h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津西-石家庄(1day)
Arrival 天津西 Departure 石家庄 Train Types High speed Train Distance 292Km
Arr. Time 16:18 Dep. Time 18:28 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY122.5/US$18
Soft CNY196.5/US$29
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6293 1 TianJinXi (天津西) Departure Station 16:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6293 2 ShengFang (胜芳) 16:35 16:37 17m 36 US$2US$3
G6293 3 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 16:53 16:55 35m 73 US$4US$6
G6293 4 BaiGou (白沟) 17:06 17:08 48m 96 US$5US$8
G6293 5 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 17:19 17:21 1h1m 115 US$6US$10
G6293 6 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 18:12 18:14 1h54m 255 US$16US$25
G6293 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:28 Final arrival 2h10m 292 US$18US$29