Train G63 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G636(广州南-合肥南)  G635(合肥南-广州南)  G634(深圳北-九江)  G639/G642(兰州西-南昌西)  G637(南昌西-深圳北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G63 Travel Time 7h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-温州南(1day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1306Km
Arr. Time 07:23 Dep. Time 14:49 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY543.5/US$80
Soft CNY908/US$134
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G63 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 07:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G63 2 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 08:01 08:03 38m 132 US$9US$15
G63 3 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 08:19 08:21 56m 188 US$12US$21
G63 4 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 08:34 08:36 1h11m 224 US$15US$26
G63 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 08:55 08:57 1h32m 289 US$20US$33
G63 6 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 09:15 09:17 1h52m 357 US$24US$40
G63 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 09:40 09:42 2h17m 445 US$30US$51
G63 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:24 10:29 3h1m 620 US$41US$69
G63 9 YiXing (宜兴) 11:03 11:05 3h40m 749 US$49US$82
G63 10 HuZhou (湖州) 11:22 11:25 3h59m 805 US$52US$88
G63 11 DeQing (德清) 11:38 11:40 4h15m 841 US$54US$92
G63 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:53 11:56 4h30m 876 US$57US$95
G63 13 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 12:14 12:16 4h51m 919 US$59US$100
G63 14 NingBo (宁波) 12:48 12:51 5h25m 1031 US$66US$111
G63 15 SanMenXian (三门县) 13:30 13:32 6h7m 1137 US$71US$120
G63 16 TaiZhou (台州) 13:51 13:53 6h28m 1183 US$74US$123
G63 17 WenLing (温岭) 14:04 14:06 6h41m 1207 US$75US$125
G63 18 LeQing (乐清) 14:32 14:33 7h9m 1271 US$78US$131
G63 19 WenZhouNan (温州南) 14:49 Final arrival 7h26m 1306 US$80US$134