Train G6301/G6304 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6301/G6304 Travel Time 2h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-潮汕(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 潮汕 Train Types High speed Train Distance 407Km
Arr. Time 07:46 Dep. Time 10:33 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY181.5/US$27
Soft CNY270.5/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6301/G6304 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 07:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6301/G6304 2 HuMen (虎门) 08:03 08:05 17m 50 US$5US$7
G6301/G6304 3 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 08:22 08:27 36m 102 US$11US$15
G6301/G6304 4 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 08:54 08:56 1h8m 158 US$14US$19
G6301/G6304 5 ShanWei (汕尾) 09:31 09:33 1h45m 258 US$19US$27
G6301/G6304 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 10:33 Final arrival 2h47m 407 US$27US$40