Train G6302/G6303 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6302/G6303 Travel Time 3h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
潮汕-广州南(1day)
Arrival 潮汕 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 407Km
Arr. Time 10:55 Dep. Time 14:10 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY181.5/US$27
Soft CNY270.5/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6302/G6303 1 ChaoShan (潮汕) Departure Station 10:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6302/G6303 2 Chaoyang (潮阳) 11:07 11:18 12m 26 US$1US$1
G6302/G6303 3 LuFeng (陆丰) 11:55 11:57 1h0m 114 US$6US$9
G6302/G6303 4 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 12:44 12:51 1h49m 249 US$13US$21
G6302/G6303 5 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 13:24 13:34 2h29m 305 US$16US$25
G6302/G6303 6 HuMen (虎门) 13:51 13:53 2h56m 357 US$22US$33
G6302/G6303 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 14:10 Final arrival 3h15m 407 US$27US$40