Train G6302/G6303 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6302/G6303 Travel Time 2h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
潮汕-广州南(1day)
Arrival 潮汕 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 407Km
Arr. Time 11:05 Dep. Time 13:59 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY181.5/US$26
Soft CNY270.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6302/G6303 1 ChaoShan (潮汕) Departure Station 11:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6302/G6303 2 Chaoyang (潮阳) 11:17 11:19 12m 26 US$1US$2
G6302/G6303 3 LuFeng (陆丰) 11:52 11:54 47m 114 US$6US$9
G6302/G6303 4 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 12:41 12:47 1h36m 249 US$12US$20
G6302/G6303 5 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 13:18 13:21 2h13m 305 US$15US$24
G6302/G6303 6 HuMen (虎门) 13:39 13:41 2h34m 357 US$21US$32
G6302/G6303 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 13:59 Final arrival 2h54m 407 US$26US$38