Train G6306/G6307 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6306/G6307 Travel Time 2h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
潮汕-广州南(1day)
Arrival 潮汕 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 407Km
Arr. Time 12:20 Dep. Time 15:11 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY181.5/US$27
Soft CNY270.5/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6306/G6307 1 ChaoShan (潮汕) Departure Station 12:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6306/G6307 2 PuNing (普宁) 12:41 12:43 21m 53 US$4US$6
G6306/G6307 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 13:18 13:20 58m 149 US$8US$12
G6306/G6307 4 HuiDong (惠东) 13:45 13:47 1h25m 217 US$15US$24
G6306/G6307 5 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 14:02 14:04 1h42m 249 US$13US$21
G6306/G6307 6 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 14:35 14:42 2h15m 305 US$16US$25
G6306/G6307 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:11 Final arrival 2h51m 407 US$27US$40