Train G6309/G6312 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6309/G6312 Travel Time 2h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-潮汕(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 潮汕 Train Types High speed Train Distance 407Km
Arr. Time 15:52 Dep. Time 18:44 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY181.5/US$26
Soft CNY270.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6309/G6312 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 15:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6309/G6312 2 HuMen (虎门) 16:09 16:11 17m 50 US$5US$7
G6309/G6312 3 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 16:29 16:38 37m 102 US$10US$14
G6309/G6312 4 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 17:04 17:07 1h12m 158 US$13US$18
G6309/G6312 5 KuiTan (葵潭) 18:02 18:04 2h10m 323 US$21US$31
G6309/G6312 6 Chaoyang (潮阳) 18:28 18:30 2h36m 381 US$24US$36
G6309/G6312 7 ChaoShan (潮汕) 18:44 Final arrival 2h52m 407 US$26US$38