Train G6309/G6312 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6309/G6312 Travel Time 3h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-潮汕(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 潮汕 Train Types High speed Train Distance 407Km
Arr. Time 15:46 Dep. Time 18:46 Date of last update version 2019-3-7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY181.5/US$27
Soft CNY270.5/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6309/G6312 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 15:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6309/G6312 2 HuMen (虎门) 16:03 16:05 17m 50 US$5US$7
G6309/G6312 3 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 16:22 16:39 36m 102 US$11US$15
G6309/G6312 4 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 17:05 17:07 1h19m 158 US$14US$19
G6309/G6312 5 LuFeng (陆丰) 17:53 17:55 2h7m 293 US$18US$23
G6309/G6312 6 PuNing (普宁) 18:19 18:21 2h33m 354 US$24US$35
G6309/G6312 7 ChaoShan (潮汕) 18:46 Final arrival 3h0m 407 US$27US$40