Train G631 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6309/G6312(广州南-潮汕)  G6310/G6311(潮汕-广州南)  G6313/G6316(广州南-潮汕)  G6314/G6315(潮汕-广州南)  G6317/G6320(广州南-潮汕)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G631 Travel Time 4h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1049Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 12:36 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY472/US$66
Soft CNY768.5/US$108
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G631 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G631 2 GaoAn (高安) 08:15 08:17 15m 47 US$3US$5
G631 3 XinYuBei (新余北) 08:39 08:41 39m 127 US$8US$14
G631 4 YiChun (宜春) 08:56 08:58 56m 176 US$11US$19
G631 5 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 09:16 09:18 1h16m 237 US$15US$26
G631 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:47 09:52 1h47m 342 US$22US$37
G631 7 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 10:07 10:09 2h7m 394 US$25US$43
G631 8 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 11:04 11:06 3h4m 672 US$43US$71
G631 9 ShaoGuan (韶关) 11:37 11:39 3h37m 909 US$53US$87
G631 10 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 12:36 Final arrival 4h36m 1049 US$66US$108