Train G6314/G6315 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6314/G6315 Travel Time 3h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
潮汕-广州南(1day)
Arrival 潮汕 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 407Km
Arr. Time 17:49 Dep. Time 20:56 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY181.5/US$26
Soft CNY270.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6314/G6315 1 ChaoShan (潮汕) Departure Station 17:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6314/G6315 2 Chaoyang (潮阳) 18:01 18:03 12m 26 US$1US$2
G6314/G6315 3 KuiTan (葵潭) 18:27 18:29 38m 84 US$4US$7
G6314/G6315 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 18:53 18:55 1h4m 149 US$7US$12
G6314/G6315 5 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 19:31 19:33 1h42m 249 US$12US$20
G6314/G6315 6 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 19:43 19:45 1h54m 269 US$13US$21
G6314/G6315 7 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 20:10 20:19 2h21m 305 US$15US$24
G6314/G6315 8 HuMen (虎门) 20:37 20:39 2h48m 357 US$21US$32
G6314/G6315 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 20:56 Final arrival 3h7m 407 US$26US$38