Train G6317/G6320 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6317/G6320 Travel Time 2h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-潮汕(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 潮汕 Train Types High speed Train Distance 407Km
Arr. Time 07:06 Dep. Time 09:48 Date of last update version 2019-3-7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY181.5/US$27
Soft CNY270.5/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6317/G6320 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 07:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6317/G6320 2 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 07:35 07:41 29m 102 US$11US$15
G6317/G6320 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 08:07 08:09 1h1m 158 US$14US$19
G6317/G6320 4 LuFeng (陆丰) 08:55 08:57 1h49m 293 US$18US$23
G6317/G6320 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 09:30 09:32 2h24m 381 US$23US$29
G6317/G6320 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 09:48 Final arrival 2h42m 407 US$27US$40