Train G6317/G6320 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6317/G6320 Travel Time 2h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-潮汕(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 潮汕 Train Types High speed Train Distance 407Km
Arr. Time 07:05 Dep. Time 09:53 Date of last update version 2018-7-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY181.5/US$27
Soft CNY270.5/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6317/G6320 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 07:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6317/G6320 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 07:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6317/G6320 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 07:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6317/G6320 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 07:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6317/G6320 2 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 07:34 07:39 29m 102 US$11US$15
G6317/G6320 2 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 07:34 07:39 29m 102 US$11US$15
G6317/G6320 2 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 07:34 07:39 29m 102 US$11US$15
G6317/G6320 2 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 07:34 07:39 29m 102 US$11US$15
G6317/G6320 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 08:06 08:09 1h1m 158 US$14US$19
G6317/G6320 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 08:06 08:09 1h1m 158 US$14US$19
G6317/G6320 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 08:06 08:09 1h1m 158 US$14US$19
G6317/G6320 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 08:06 08:09 1h1m 158 US$14US$19
G6317/G6320 4 LuFeng (陆丰) 08:56 08:58 1h51m 293 US$18US$23
G6317/G6320 4 LuFeng (陆丰) 08:56 08:58 1h51m 293 US$18US$23
G6317/G6320 4 LuFeng (陆丰) 08:56 08:58 1h51m 293 US$18US$23
G6317/G6320 4 LuFeng (陆丰) 08:56 08:58 1h51m 293 US$18US$23
G6317/G6320 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 09:34 09:36 2h29m 381 US$23US$29
G6317/G6320 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 09:34 09:36 2h29m 381 US$23US$29
G6317/G6320 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 09:34 09:36 2h29m 381 US$23US$29
G6317/G6320 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 09:34 09:36 2h29m 381 US$23US$29
G6317/G6320 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 09:53 Final arrival 2h48m 407 US$27US$40
G6317/G6320 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 09:53 Final arrival 2h48m 407 US$27US$40
G6317/G6320 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 09:53 Final arrival 2h48m 407 US$27US$40
G6317/G6320 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 09:53 Final arrival 2h48m 407 US$27US$40