Train G6317/G6320 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6317/G6320 Travel Time 2h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-潮汕(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 潮汕 Train Types High speed Train Distance 407Km
Arr. Time 07:04 Dep. Time 09:42 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY181.5/US$26
Soft CNY270.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6317/G6320 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 07:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6317/G6320 2 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 07:33 07:36 29m 102 US$10US$14
G6317/G6320 3 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 07:56 07:58 52m 138 US$12US$16
G6317/G6320 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 08:39 08:41 1h35m 258 US$18US$26
G6317/G6320 5 PuNing (普宁) 09:16 09:18 2h12m 354 US$23US$34
G6317/G6320 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 09:42 Final arrival 2h38m 407 US$26US$38