Train G632 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6317/G6320(广州南-潮汕)  G6321/G6324(广州南-潮汕)  G6322/G6323(潮汕-广州南)  G6323/G6322(潮汕-广州南)  G6325/G6328(广州南-潮汕)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G632 Travel Time 4h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 南昌西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1049Km
Arr. Time 13:12 Dep. Time 17:35 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY472/US$66
Soft CNY768.5/US$108
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G632 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 13:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G632 2 YingDeXi (英德西) 13:48 13:50 36m 140 US$9US$15
G632 3 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 14:52 14:54 1h40m 475 US$31US$49
G632 4 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 15:34 15:36 2h22m 655 US$41US$66
G632 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:55 16:04 2h43m 707 US$44US$71
G632 6 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:31 16:33 3h19m 772 US$51US$82
G632 7 XinYuBei (新余北) 17:01 17:03 3h49m 922 US$58US$94
G632 8 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:35 Final arrival 4h23m 1049 US$66US$108