Train G632 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6321/G6324(广州南-潮汕)  G6322/G6323(潮汕-广州南)  G6325/G6328(广州南-潮汕)  G6329/G6332(广州南-潮汕)  G6326/G6327(潮汕-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G632 Travel Time 4h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 南昌西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1049Km
Arr. Time 13:13 Dep. Time 17:37 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY472/US$69
Soft CNY768.5/US$113
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G632 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 13:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G632 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 14:05 14:07 52m 227 US$15US$24
G632 3 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 15:08 15:11 1h55m 530 US$36US$57
G632 4 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 15:38 15:40 2h25m 655 US$36US$57
G632 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:59 16:02 2h46m 707 US$46US$74
G632 6 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:32 16:34 3h19m 772 US$53US$86
G632 7 XinYuBei (新余北) 17:02 17:04 3h49m 922 US$61US$99
G632 8 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:37 Final arrival 4h24m 1049 US$69US$113