Train G6322/G6323 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6322/G6323 Travel Time 2h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
潮汕-广州南(1day)
Arrival 潮汕 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 407Km
Arr. Time 17:10 Dep. Time 20:07 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY181.5/US$27
Soft CNY270.5/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6322/G6323 1 ChaoShan (潮汕) Departure Station 17:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6322/G6323 2 PuNing (普宁) 17:35 17:38 25m 26 US$3US$4
G6322/G6323 3 HouMen (鲘门) 18:24 18:26 1h14m 84 US$9US$15
G6322/G6323 4 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 18:51 18:53 1h41m 249 US$13US$21
G6322/G6323 5 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 19:26 19:31 2h16m 305 US$16US$25
G6322/G6323 6 GuangMingCheng (光明城) 19:40 19:42 2h30m 321 US$18US$28
G6322/G6323 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 20:07 Final arrival 2h57m 407 US$27US$40