Train G6322/G6323 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6322/G6323 Travel Time 2h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
潮汕-广州南(1day)
Arrival 潮汕 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 407Km
Arr. Time 17:11 Dep. Time 20:05 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY181.5/US$26
Soft CNY270.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6322/G6323 1 ChaoShan (潮汕) Departure Station 17:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6322/G6323 2 PuNing (普宁) 17:32 17:34 21m 26 US$3US$4
G6322/G6323 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 18:09 18:11 58m 149 US$7US$12
G6322/G6323 4 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 18:47 18:49 1h36m 249 US$12US$20
G6322/G6323 5 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 19:20 19:29 2h9m 305 US$15US$24
G6322/G6323 6 HuMen (虎门) 19:46 19:48 2h35m 357 US$21US$32
G6322/G6323 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 20:05 Final arrival 2h54m 407 US$26US$38