Train G6322/G6323 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6322/G6323 Travel Time 3h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
潮汕-广州南(1day)
Arrival 潮汕 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 407Km
Arr. Time 17:00 Dep. Time 20:05 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY181.5/US$27
Soft CNY270.5/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6322/G6323 1 ChaoShan (潮汕) Departure Station 17:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6322/G6323 2 Chaoyang (潮阳) 17:12 17:18 12m 26 US$0US$0
G6322/G6323 3 PuNing (普宁) 17:31 17:33 31m 26 US$3US$4
G6322/G6323 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 18:08 18:10 1h8m 149 US$0US$0
G6322/G6323 5 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 18:46 18:53 1h46m 249 US$13US$21
G6322/G6323 6 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 19:24 19:29 2h24m 305 US$16US$25
G6322/G6323 7 HuMen (虎门) 19:46 19:48 2h46m 357 US$22US$33
G6322/G6323 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 20:05 Final arrival 3h5m 407 US$27US$40