Train G6325/G6328 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6325/G6328 Travel Time 2h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-潮汕(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 潮汕 Train Types High speed Train Distance 407Km
Arr. Time 10:05 Dep. Time 12:59 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY181.5/US$26
Soft CNY270.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6325/G6328 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 10:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6325/G6328 2 QingSheng (庆盛) 10:18 10:20 13m 31 US$0US$0
G6325/G6328 3 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 10:41 10:51 36m 102 US$10US$14
G6325/G6328 4 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 11:11 11:13 1h6m 138 US$12US$16
G6325/G6328 5 LuFeng (陆丰) 12:05 12:07 2h0m 293 US$17US$22
G6325/G6328 6 Chaoyang (潮阳) 12:41 12:43 2h36m 381 US$24US$36
G6325/G6328 7 ChaoShan (潮汕) 12:59 Final arrival 2h54m 407 US$26US$38