Train G6325/G6328 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6325/G6328 Travel Time 3h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-潮汕(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 潮汕 Train Types High speed Train Distance 407Km
Arr. Time 10:12 Dep. Time 13:12 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY181.5/US$27
Soft CNY270.5/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6325/G6328 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 10:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6325/G6328 2 HuMen (虎门) 10:29 10:31 17m 50 US$5US$7
G6325/G6328 3 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 10:48 10:51 36m 102 US$11US$15
G6325/G6328 4 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 11:20 11:22 1h8m 158 US$14US$19
G6325/G6328 5 HuiDong (惠东) 11:36 11:38 1h24m 158 US$16US$22
G6325/G6328 6 ShanWei (汕尾) 12:03 12:05 1h51m 258 US$19US$27
G6325/G6328 7 PuNing (普宁) 12:41 12:44 2h29m 354 US$24US$35
G6325/G6328 8 ChaoShan (潮汕) 13:12 Final arrival 3h0m 407 US$27US$40