Train G6325/G6328 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6325/G6328 Travel Time 2h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-潮汕(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 潮汕 Train Types High speed Train Distance 407Km
Arr. Time 10:11 Dep. Time 13:09 Date of last update version 2019-3-7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY181.5/US$27
Soft CNY270.5/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6325/G6328 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 10:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6325/G6328 2 HuMen (虎门) 10:28 10:30 17m 50 US$5US$7
G6325/G6328 3 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 10:47 10:56 36m 102 US$11US$15
G6325/G6328 4 HuiDong (惠东) 11:32 11:34 1h21m 158 US$16US$22
G6325/G6328 5 ShanWei (汕尾) 11:59 12:01 1h48m 258 US$19US$27
G6325/G6328 6 KuiTan (葵潭) 12:25 12:27 2h14m 323 US$0US$0
G6325/G6328 7 Chaoyang (潮阳) 12:51 12:53 2h40m 381 US$23US$29
G6325/G6328 8 ChaoShan (潮汕) 13:09 Final arrival 2h58m 407 US$27US$40