Train G6326/G6327 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6326/G6327 Travel Time 2h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
潮汕-广州南(1day)
Arrival 潮汕 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 407Km
Arr. Time 13:33 Dep. Time 16:27 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY181.5/US$27
Soft CNY270.5/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6326/G6327 1 ChaoShan (潮汕) Departure Station 13:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6326/G6327 2 Chaoyang (潮阳) 13:46 13:47 13m 26 US$1US$2
G6326/G6327 3 LuFeng (陆丰) 14:24 14:26 51m 114 US$6US$9
G6326/G6327 4 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 15:13 15:15 1h40m 249 US$13US$21
G6326/G6327 5 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 15:48 15:51 2h15m 305 US$16US$25
G6326/G6327 6 HuMen (虎门) 16:08 16:10 2h35m 357 US$22US$33
G6326/G6327 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 16:27 Final arrival 2h54m 407 US$27US$40