Train G6329/G6332 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6329/G6332 Travel Time 2h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-潮汕(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 潮汕 Train Types High speed Train Distance 407Km
Arr. Time 17:10 Dep. Time 20:05 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY181.5/US$27
Soft CNY270.5/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6329/G6332 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 17:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6329/G6332 2 GuangMingCheng (光明城) 17:35 17:37 25m 86 US$9US$12
G6329/G6332 3 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 17:47 17:53 37m 102 US$11US$15
G6329/G6332 4 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 18:15 18:17 1h5m 138 US$12US$17
G6329/G6332 5 ShanWei (汕尾) 18:58 19:00 1h48m 258 US$19US$27
G6329/G6332 6 Chaoyang (潮阳) 19:48 19:50 2h38m 381 US$22US$28
G6329/G6332 7 ChaoShan (潮汕) 20:05 Final arrival 2h55m 407 US$27US$40