Train G6329/G6332 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6329/G6332 Travel Time 2h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-潮汕(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 潮汕 Train Types High speed Train Distance 407Km
Arr. Time 16:56 Dep. Time 19:47 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY181.5/US$26
Soft CNY270.5/US$38
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6329/G6332 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 16:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6329/G6332 2 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 17:27 17:34 31m 102 US$10US$14
G6329/G6332 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 18:00 18:02 1h4m 158 US$13US$17
G6329/G6332 4 HuiDong (惠东) 18:16 18:18 1h20m 190 US$13US$17
G6329/G6332 5 ShanWei (汕尾) 18:43 18:45 1h47m 258 US$18US$26
G6329/G6332 6 Chaoyang (潮阳) 19:29 19:31 2h33m 381 US$24US$36
G6329/G6332 7 ChaoShan (潮汕) 19:47 Final arrival 2h51m 407 US$26US$38