Train G633 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6329/G6332(广州南-潮汕)  G6330/G6331(潮汕-广州南)  G6337/G6340(珠海-潮汕)  G6338/G6339(潮汕-珠海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G633 Travel Time 6h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
九江-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 九江 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1293Km
Arr. Time 09:29 Dep. Time 16:06 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY588.5/US$87
Soft CNY918/US$135
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G633 1 JiuJiang (九江) Departure Station 09:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G633 2 LuShan (庐山) 09:40 09:42 11m 19 US$1US$1
G633 3 DeAn (德安) 09:56 09:59 27m 55 US$2US$3
G633 4 NanChangXi (南昌西) 10:32 10:50 1h3m 142 US$6US$7
G633 5 YiChun (宜春) 11:33 11:35 2h4m 318 US$18US$27
G633 6 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 11:53 11:58 2h24m 379 US$22US$34
G633 7 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 12:10 12:12 2h41m 408 US$24US$38
G633 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:36 12:41 3h7m 484 US$29US$46
G633 9 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 12:56 12:58 3h27m 536 US$33US$52
G633 10 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 13:37 13:39 4h8m 716 US$45US$71
G633 11 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 14:00 14:02 4h31m 814 US$52US$82
G633 12 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:25 15:30 5h56m 484 US$76US$120
G633 13 HuMen (虎门) 15:47 15:49 6h18m 1241 US$81US$128
G633 14 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 16:06 Final arrival 6h37m 1293 US$87US$135