Train G633 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6329/G6332(广州南-潮汕)  G6330/G6331(潮汕-广州南)  G6337/G6340(珠海-梅州西)  G6338/G6339(梅州西-珠海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G633 Travel Time 6h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
九江-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 九江 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1293Km
Arr. Time 09:28 Dep. Time 16:07 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY588.5/US$83
Soft CNY918/US$129
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G633 1 JiuJiang (九江) Departure Station 09:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G633 2 LuShan (庐山) 09:39 09:41 11m 19 US$1US$1
G633 3 DeAn (德安) 09:55 09:57 27m 55 US$2US$3
G633 4 NanChangXi (南昌西) 10:30 10:50 1h2m 142 US$6US$7
G633 5 YiChun (宜春) 11:33 11:35 2h5m 318 US$17US$26
G633 6 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 11:53 11:58 2h25m 379 US$21US$33
G633 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:31 12:36 3h3m 484 US$28US$44
G633 8 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 12:51 12:53 3h23m 536 US$31US$50
G633 9 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 13:48 13:50 4h20m 814 US$49US$78
G633 10 ShaoGuan (韶关) 14:21 14:23 4h53m 964 US$0US$0
G633 11 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 15:02 15:04 5h34m 1144 US$0US$0
G633 12 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:26 15:31 5h58m 484 US$72US$115
G633 13 QingSheng (庆盛) 15:44 15:46 6h16m 1222 US$76US$123
G633 14 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 16:07 Final arrival 6h39m 1293 US$83US$129