Train G6337/G6340 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6337/G6340 Travel Time 4h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
珠海-潮汕(1day)
Arrival 珠海 Departure 潮汕 Train Types High speed Train Distance 523Km
Arr. Time 11:40 Dep. Time 15:53 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251.5/US$37
Soft CNY360.5/US$53
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6337/G6340 1 ZhuHai (珠海) Departure Station 11:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6337/G6340 2 ZhongShan (中山) 12:03 12:05 23m 46 US$4US$6
G6337/G6340 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 12:35 12:59 55m 116 US$10US$13
G6337/G6340 4 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 13:30 13:39 1h50m 218 US$21US$28
G6337/G6340 5 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 14:00 14:02 2h20m 254 US$23US$31
G6337/G6340 6 HouMen (鲘门) 14:33 14:35 2h53m 341 US$28US$38
G6337/G6340 7 PuNing (普宁) 15:22 15:24 3h42m 470 US$34US$49
G6337/G6340 8 ChaoShan (潮汕) 15:53 Final arrival 4h13m 523 US$37US$53