Train G6337/G6340 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6337/G6340 Travel Time 5h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
珠海-梅州西(1day)
Arrival 珠海 Departure 梅州西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 643Km
Arr. Time 17:06 Dep. Time 22:31 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251.5/US$35
Soft CNY360.5/US$51
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6337/G6340 1 ZhuHai (珠海) Departure Station 17:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6337/G6340 2 ZhongShan (中山) 17:29 17:34 23m 46 US$4US$6
G6337/G6340 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 18:05 18:28 59m 116 US$10US$13
G6337/G6340 4 HuMen (虎门) 18:45 18:47 1h39m 166 US$15US$20
G6337/G6340 5 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 19:04 19:14 1h58m 218 US$20US$27
G6337/G6340 6 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 19:40 19:42 2h34m 274 US$23US$31
G6337/G6340 7 ShanWei (汕尾) 20:17 20:19 3h11m 374 US$28US$39
G6337/G6340 8 ChaoShan (潮汕) 21:15 21:33 4h9m 523 US$35US$51
G6337/G6340 9 JieYangJiChang (揭阳机场) 21:42 21:44 4h36m 533 US$37US$53
G6337/G6340 10 JieYang (揭阳) 21:55 21:57 4h49m 555 US$38US$55
G6337/G6340 11 FengShunDong (丰顺东) 22:08 22:10 5h2m 582 US$40US$58
G6337/G6340 12 MeiZhouXi (梅州西) 22:31 Final arrival 5h25m 643 US$0US$0