Train G6338/G6339 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6338/G6339 Travel Time 4h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
潮汕-珠海(1day)
Arrival 潮汕 Departure 珠海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 523Km
Arr. Time 16:18 Dep. Time 20:39 Date of last update version 2019-3-7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251.5/US$37
Soft CNY360.5/US$53
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6338/G6339 1 ChaoShan (潮汕) Departure Station 16:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6338/G6339 2 Chaoyang (潮阳) 16:30 16:32 12m 26 US$1US$2
G6338/G6339 3 KuiTan (葵潭) 16:56 16:58 38m 84 US$4US$7
G6338/G6339 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 17:22 17:24 1h4m 149 US$8US$12
G6338/G6339 5 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 18:00 18:02 1h42m 249 US$13US$21
G6338/G6339 6 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 18:33 18:47 2h15m 305 US$16US$25
G6338/G6339 7 GuangMingCheng (光明城) 18:56 18:58 2h38m 321 US$18US$28
G6338/G6339 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 19:23 19:42 3h5m 407 US$27US$40
G6338/G6339 9 ZhongShan (中山) 20:11 20:13 3h53m 477 US$33US$47
G6338/G6339 10 ZhuHai (珠海) 20:39 Final arrival 4h21m 523 US$37US$53