Train G6338/G6339 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6338/G6339 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
潮汕-珠海(0day)
Arrival 潮汕 Departure 珠海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 523Km
Arr. Time 16:19 Dep. Time 20:39 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251.5/US$37
Soft CNY360.5/US$53
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6338/G6339 1 ChaoShan (潮汕) Departure Station 16:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6338/G6339 2 Chaoyang (潮阳) 16:31 16:33 12m 26 US$1US$2
G6338/G6339 3 PuNing (普宁) 16:50 16:52 31m 53 US$4US$6
G6338/G6339 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 17:27 17:29 1h8m 149 US$8US$12
G6338/G6339 5 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 18:05 18:07 1h46m 249 US$13US$21
G6338/G6339 6 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 18:40 18:47 2h21m 305 US$16US$25
G6338/G6339 7 GuangMingCheng (光明城) 18:56 18:58 2h37m 321 US$18US$28
G6338/G6339 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 19:23 19:42 3h4m 407 US$27US$40
G6338/G6339 9 ZhongShan (中山) 20:11 20:13 3h52m 477 US$33US$47
G6338/G6339 10 ZhuHai (珠海) 20:39 Final arrival 4h20m 523 US$37US$53