Train G6338/G6339 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6338/G6339 Travel Time 5h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
梅州西-珠海(1day)
Arrival 梅州西 Departure 珠海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 643Km
Arr. Time 11:02 Dep. Time 16:29 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251.5/US$35
Soft CNY360.5/US$51
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6338/G6339 1 MeiZhouXi (梅州西) Departure Station 11:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6338/G6339 2 JianQiao (建桥) 11:18 11:20 16m 45 US$3US$5
G6338/G6339 3 FengShunDong (丰顺东) 11:28 11:30 26m 61 US$5US$7
G6338/G6339 4 JieYang (揭阳) 11:41 11:43 39m 88 US$7US$11
G6338/G6339 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 12:00 12:20 58m 120 US$9US$15
G6338/G6339 6 PuNing (普宁) 12:41 12:43 1h39m 173 US$12US$19
G6338/G6339 7 ShanWei (汕尾) 13:18 13:20 2h16m 269 US$16US$26
G6338/G6339 8 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 13:56 13:58 2h54m 369 US$21US$34
G6338/G6339 9 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 14:30 14:40 3h28m 425 US$24US$39
G6338/G6339 10 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:09 15:31 4h7m 527 US$35US$53
G6338/G6339 11 ZhongShan (中山) 16:01 16:03 4h59m 597 US$40US$60
G6338/G6339 12 ZhuHai (珠海) 16:29 Final arrival 5h27m 643 US$35US$51