Train G634 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6337/G6340(珠海-潮汕)  G6341/G6344(广州南-汕头)  G6342/G6343(潮汕-广州南)  G6345/G6348(广州南-潮汕)  G6346/G6347(潮汕-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G634 Travel Time 6h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-九江(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 九江 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1293Km
Arr. Time 16:30 Dep. Time 23:22 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY588.5/US$83
Soft CNY918/US$129
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G634 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 16:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G634 2 HuMen (虎门) 16:47 16:49 17m 52 US$6US$8
G634 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 17:06 17:10 36m 102 US$10US$14
G634 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 18:01 18:03 1h31m 329 US$25US$37
G634 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 18:34 18:36 2h4m 479 US$35US$53
G634 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 19:09 19:11 2h39m 632 US$45US$69
G634 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:52 19:57 3h22m 809 US$55US$85
G634 8 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 20:21 20:23 3h51m 885 US$60US$93
G634 9 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 20:33 20:35 4h3m 914 US$62US$96
G634 10 YiChun (宜春) 20:53 20:55 4h23m 975 US$66US$103
G634 11 XinYuBei (新余北) 21:10 21:12 4h40m 1024 US$69US$108
G634 12 GaoAn (高安) 21:34 21:36 5h4m 1104 US$74US$117
G634 13 NanChangXi (南昌西) 21:53 22:17 5h23m 1151 US$77US$122
G634 14 DeAn (德安) 22:51 22:53 6h21m 1238 US$81US$127
G634 15 JiuJiang (九江) 23:22 Final arrival 6h52m 1293 US$83US$129