Train G634 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6337/G6340(珠海-潮汕)  G6345/G6348(广州南-潮汕)  G6341/G6344(广州南-汕头)  G6346/G6347(潮汕-广州南)  G6342/G6343(潮汕-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G634 Travel Time 6h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-九江(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 九江 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1293Km
Arr. Time 16:33 Dep. Time 23:22 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY588.5/US$87
Soft CNY918/US$135
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G634 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 16:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G634 2 HuMen (虎门) 16:50 16:52 17m 52 US$6US$8
G634 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 17:09 17:13 36m 102 US$11US$15
G634 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 18:04 18:06 1h31m 329 US$26US$39
G634 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 18:37 18:39 2h4m 479 US$37US$55
G634 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 19:12 19:14 2h39m 632 US$47US$72
G634 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:56 20:01 3h23m 809 US$57US$89
G634 8 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 20:25 20:27 3h52m 885 US$62US$97
G634 9 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 20:37 20:39 4h4m 914 US$64US$101
G634 10 YiChun (宜春) 20:57 20:59 4h24m 975 US$68US$108
G634 11 XinYuBei (新余北) 21:14 21:16 4h41m 1024 US$72US$113
G634 12 GaoAn (高安) 21:38 21:40 5h5m 1104 US$77US$122
G634 13 NanChangXi (南昌西) 21:57 22:17 5h24m 1151 US$80US$128
G634 14 DeAn (德安) 22:51 22:53 6h18m 1238 US$84US$132
G634 15 JiuJiang (九江) 23:22 Final arrival 6h49m 1293 US$87US$135