Train G6346/G6347 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6346/G6347 Travel Time 2h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
潮汕-广州南(1day)
Arrival 潮汕 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 407Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 09:50 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY181.5/US$27
Soft CNY270.5/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6346/G6347 1 ChaoShan (潮汕) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6346/G6347 2 Chaoyang (潮阳) 07:12 07:14 12m 26 US$1US$2
G6346/G6347 3 PuNing (普宁) 07:31 07:34 31m 53 US$3US$4
G6346/G6347 4 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 08:41 08:43 1h41m 249 US$13US$21
G6346/G6347 5 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 09:11 09:14 2h11m 305 US$16US$25
G6346/G6347 6 HuMen (虎门) 09:31 09:33 2h31m 357 US$22US$33
G6346/G6347 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 09:50 Final arrival 2h50m 407 US$27US$40