Train G635 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G635 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮南南-广州南(0day)
Arrival 淮南南 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1513Km
Arr. Time 13:07 Dep. Time 23:00 Date of last update version 2020/11/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY770/US$108
Soft CNY1270/US$179
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G635 1 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) Departure Station 13:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G635 2 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:45 13:51 38m 104 US$7US$11
G635 3 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 14:12 14:18 1h5m 174 US$0US$0
G635 4 WuWei (无为) 14:31 14:38 1h24m 209 US$0US$0
G635 5 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 14:50 14:53 1h43m 243 US$0US$0
G635 6 JingXian (泾县) 15:10 15:12 2h3m 298 US$0US$0
G635 7 JingDe (旌德) 15:26 15:28 2h19m 341 US$0US$0
G635 8 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 15:39 15:45 2h32m 369 US$0US$0
G635 9 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 16:00 16:09 2h53m 410 US$0US$0
G635 10 WuYuan (婺源) 16:30 16:32 3h23m -1 US$0US$0
G635 11 ShangRao (上饶) 16:56 17:19 3h49m 572 US$0US$0
G635 12 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 17:50 17:52 4h43m 673 US$0US$0
G635 13 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 18:05 18:07 4h58m -1 US$0US$0
G635 14 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:33 18:36 5h26m 813 US$0US$0
G635 15 XinYuBei (新余北) 19:09 19:11 6h2m 940 US$0US$0
G635 16 YiChun (宜春) 19:26 19:28 6h19m 989 US$0US$0
G635 17 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:09 20:17 -1m 1155 US$0US$0
G635 18 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 20:54 20:56 -1m 1332 US$0US$0
G635 19 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 21:29 21:31 -1m -1 US$0US$0
G635 20 ShaoGuan (韶关) 22:02 22:04 -1m -1 US$0US$0
G635 21 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 23:00 Final arrival -1m 1513 US$0US$0