Train G635 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G635 Travel Time 9h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮南南-广州南(1day)
Arrival 淮南南 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1513Km
Arr. Time 13:05 Dep. Time 22:51 Date of last update version 2020/4/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY770/US$108
Soft CNY1270/US$179
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G635 1 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) Departure Station 13:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G635 2 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 13:43 13:52 38m 104 US$7US$11
G635 3 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 14:13 14:19 1h8m 174 US$0US$0
G635 4 WuWei (无为) 14:32 14:38 1h27m 209 US$0US$0
G635 5 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 14:50 14:52 1h45m 243 US$0US$0
G635 6 JingXian (泾县) 15:09 15:11 2h4m 298 US$0US$0
G635 7 JingDe (旌德) 15:25 15:27 2h20m 341 US$0US$0
G635 8 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 15:38 15:45 2h33m 369 US$0US$0
G635 9 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 16:00 16:08 2h55m 410 US$0US$0
G635 10 DeXing (德兴) 16:35 16:37 3h30m 517 US$0US$0
G635 11 ShangRao (上饶) 16:56 17:19 3h51m 572 US$0US$0
G635 12 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 17:50 17:53 4h45m 673 US$0US$0
G635 13 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:27 18:31 5h22m 813 US$0US$0
G635 14 GaoAn (高安) 18:47 18:49 5h42m 860 US$0US$0
G635 15 XinYuBei (新余北) 19:11 19:13 6h6m 940 US$0US$0
G635 16 YiChun (宜春) 19:28 19:31 6h23m 989 US$0US$0
G635 17 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:12 20:21 7h7m 1155 US$0US$0
G635 18 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 20:58 21:00 7h53m 1332 US$0US$0
G635 19 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 22:51 Final arrival 9h46m 1513 US$0US$0