Train G635 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G635 Travel Time 8h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-广州南(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1758Km
Arr. Time 14:03 Dep. Time 22:52 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY770/US$113
Soft CNY1270/US$187
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G635 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 14:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G635 2 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 14:24 14:26 21m 70 US$4US$7
G635 3 WuWei (无为) 14:39 14:41 36m 105 US$7US$12
G635 4 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 14:53 14:55 50m 139 US$9US$16
G635 5 JingXian (泾县) 15:12 15:14 1h9m 194 US$13US$22
G635 6 JingDe (旌德) 15:28 15:30 1h25m 237 US$16US$26
G635 7 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 15:41 15:43 1h38m 265 US$18US$30
G635 8 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 15:58 16:01 1h55m 306 US$21US$35
G635 9 WuYuan (婺源) 16:22 16:24 2h19m 382 US$26US$43
G635 10 DeXing (德兴) 16:35 16:37 2h32m 413 US$28US$47
G635 11 ShangRao (上饶) 16:56 17:19 2h53m 468 US$32US$53
G635 12 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 17:49 17:52 3h46m 569 US$38US$64
G635 13 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:27 18:31 4h24m 709 US$46US$78
G635 14 GaoAn (高安) 18:47 18:49 4h44m 756 US$51US$82
G635 15 XinYuBei (新余北) 19:11 19:13 5h8m 836 US$57US$91
G635 16 YiChun (宜春) 19:28 19:31 5h25m 885 US$57US$96
G635 17 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:14 20:21 6h11m 1051 US$67US$113
G635 18 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 20:58 21:00 6h55m 1228 US$79US$132
G635 19 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 22:52 Final arrival 8h49m 1758 US$113US$187