Train G636 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G636 Travel Time 8h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1424Km
Arr. Time 08:25 Dep. Time 17:09 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY770/US$113
Soft CNY1270/US$187
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G636 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 08:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G636 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 09:16 09:18 51m 227 US$15US$24
G636 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 09:49 09:51 1h24m 377 US$26US$40
G636 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 10:24 10:26 1h59m 530 US$36US$57
G636 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:08 11:16 2h43m 707 US$46US$74
G636 6 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 11:40 11:42 3h15m 743 US$51US$83
G636 7 YiChun (宜春) 12:05 12:07 3h40m 812 US$58US$93
G636 8 XinYuBei (新余北) 12:22 12:24 3h57m 882 US$61US$99
G636 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 12:56 13:00 4h31m 1009 US$69US$113
G636 10 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 13:35 13:37 5h10m 1149 US$79US$129
G636 11 ShangRao (上饶) 14:07 14:23 5h42m 1201 US$85US$139
G636 12 WuYuan (婺源) 14:47 14:49 6h22m 1376 US$90US$148
G636 13 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 15:12 15:17 6h47m 1452 US$95US$156
G636 14 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 15:31 15:33 7h6m 1493 US$97US$160
G636 15 JingXian (泾县) 15:53 15:55 7h28m 1564 US$102US$168
G636 16 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 16:12 16:14 7h47m 1619 US$105US$173
G636 17 WuWei (无为) 16:26 16:32 8h1m 1653 US$107US$177
G636 18 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 16:45 16:47 8h20m 1688 US$109US$180
G636 19 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:09 Final arrival 8h44m 1424 US$113US$187