Train G637 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G637 Travel Time 5h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1151Km
Arr. Time 07:41 Dep. Time 13:13 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY546.5/US$77
Soft CNY868/US$122
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G637 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 07:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G637 2 GaoAn (高安) 07:56 07:58 15m 47 US$3US$5
G637 3 XinYuBei (新余北) 08:20 08:22 39m 127 US$8US$14
G637 4 YiChun (宜春) 08:37 08:39 56m 176 US$11US$19
G637 5 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 08:57 08:59 1h16m 237 US$15US$26
G637 6 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 09:11 09:13 1h30m 266 US$17US$29
G637 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:36 09:41 1h55m 302 US$22US$37
G637 8 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 10:18 10:20 2h37m 479 US$34US$56
G637 9 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 10:53 10:59 3h12m 632 US$43US$71
G637 10 ShaoGuan (韶关) 11:30 11:32 3h49m 782 US$53US$87
G637 11 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 12:29 12:37 4h48m 1009 US$66US$108
G637 12 HuMen (虎门) 12:54 12:56 5h13m 1059 US$71US$115
G637 13 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 13:13 Final arrival 5h32m 1151 US$77US$122