Train G637 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G637 Travel Time 5h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1151Km
Arr. Time 07:38 Dep. Time 13:10 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY546.5/US$80
Soft CNY868/US$128
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G637 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 07:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G637 2 GaoAn (高安) 07:53 07:55 15m 47 US$3US$5
G637 3 XinYuBei (新余北) 08:17 08:19 39m 127 US$9US$14
G637 4 YiChun (宜春) 08:34 08:36 56m 176 US$12US$20
G637 5 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 08:54 08:56 1h16m 237 US$16US$27
G637 6 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 09:08 09:10 1h30m 266 US$18US$30
G637 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:35 09:40 1h57m 302 US$23US$39
G637 8 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 10:18 10:20 2h40m 479 US$35US$58
G637 9 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 10:53 10:59 3h15m 632 US$45US$75
G637 10 ShaoGuan (韶关) 11:30 11:32 3h52m 782 US$56US$91
G637 11 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 12:29 12:34 4h51m 1009 US$69US$113
G637 12 HuMen (虎门) 12:51 12:53 5h13m 1059 US$74US$120
G637 13 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 13:10 Final arrival 5h32m 1151 US$80US$128