Train G638 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6381(潮汕-福田)  G6382(深圳北-潮汕)  G6383(潮汕-香港西九龙)  G6384(香港西九龙-潮汕)  G6385(潮汕-福田)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G638 Travel Time 5h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 南昌西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1151Km
Arr. Time 18:13 Dep. Time 23:26 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY546.5/US$77
Soft CNY868/US$122
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G638 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 18:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G638 2 GuangMingCheng (光明城) 18:22 18:28 9m 16 US$2US$3
G638 3 HuMen (虎门) 18:41 18:43 28m 52 US$6US$8
G638 4 QingSheng (庆盛) 18:52 18:54 39m 71 US$0US$0
G638 5 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 19:07 19:11 54m 102 US$10US$14
G638 6 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 20:28 20:30 2h15m 479 US$35US$53
G638 7 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 21:03 21:08 2h50m 632 US$45US$69
G638 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 21:51 21:54 3h38m 809 US$55US$85
G638 9 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 22:21 22:23 4h8m 914 US$62US$96
G638 10 YiChun (宜春) 22:41 22:43 4h28m 975 US$66US$103
G638 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 23:26 Final arrival 5h13m 1151 US$77US$122