Train G638 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6381(潮汕-香港西九龙)  G6382(香港西九龙-潮汕)  G6383(潮汕-香港西九龙)  G6384(香港西九龙-潮汕)  G6385(潮汕-香港西九龙)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G638 Travel Time 5h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 南昌西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1151Km
Arr. Time 18:25 Dep. Time 23:28 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY546.5/US$80
Soft CNY868/US$128
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G638 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 18:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G638 2 HuMen (虎门) 18:42 18:49 17m 52 US$6US$8
G638 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 19:06 19:11 41m 102 US$11US$15
G638 4 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 20:28 20:30 2h3m 479 US$37US$55
G638 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 21:03 21:08 2h38m 632 US$47US$72
G638 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 21:51 21:54 3h26m 809 US$57US$89
G638 7 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 22:23 22:25 3h58m 914 US$64US$101
G638 8 YiChun (宜春) 22:43 22:45 4h18m 975 US$68US$108
G638 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 23:28 Final arrival 5h3m 1151 US$80US$128