Train G6382 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6382 Travel Time 2h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
香港西九龙-潮汕(1day)
Arrival 香港西九龙 Departure 潮汕 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 344Km
Arr. Time 07:23 Dep. Time 10:09 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY182/US$27
Soft CNY291/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6382 1 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) Departure Station 07:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6382 2 FutTian (福田) 07:37 07:39 14m 30 US$10US$16
G6382 3 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 07:47 08:08 24m 39 US$11US$18
G6382 4 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 08:34 08:36 1h11m 95 US$14US$22
G6382 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 09:51 09:53 2h28m 318 US$25US$41
G6382 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 10:09 Final arrival 2h46m 344 US$27US$43