Train G6384 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6384 Travel Time 2h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
香港西九龙-潮汕(1day)
Arrival 香港西九龙 Departure 潮汕 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 344Km
Arr. Time 11:48 Dep. Time 14:43 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY182/US$26
Soft CNY291/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6384 1 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) Departure Station 11:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6384 2 FutTian (福田) 12:02 12:08 14m 30 US$10US$15
G6384 3 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 12:16 12:36 28m 39 US$11US$17
G6384 4 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 12:57 12:59 1h9m 75 US$12US$20
G6384 5 ShanWei (汕尾) 13:40 13:42 1h52m 195 US$18US$29
G6384 6 LuFeng (陆丰) 13:57 13:59 2h9m 230 US$20US$32
G6384 7 ChaoShan (潮汕) 14:43 Final arrival 2h55m 344 US$26US$41