Train G6384 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6384 Travel Time 2h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
香港西九龙-潮汕(1day)
Arrival 香港西九龙 Departure 潮汕 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 344Km
Arr. Time 14:13 Dep. Time 17:10 Date of last update version 2019-5-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY182/US$27
Soft CNY291/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6384 1 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) Departure Station 14:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6384 2 FutTian (福田) 14:27 14:29 14m 30 US$10US$16
G6384 3 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 14:37 14:59 24m 39 US$11US$18
G6384 4 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 15:19 15:21 1h6m 75 US$13US$21
G6384 5 ShanWei (汕尾) 16:02 16:08 1h49m 195 US$19US$30
G6384 6 Chaoyang (潮阳) 16:52 16:54 2h39m 318 US$25US$41
G6384 7 ChaoShan (潮汕) 17:10 Final arrival 2h57m 344 US$27US$43