Train G6385 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6385 Travel Time 2h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
潮汕-福田(1day)
Arrival 潮汕 Departure 福田 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 314Km
Arr. Time 12:43 Dep. Time 15:20 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY182/US$26
Soft CNY291/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6385 1 ChaoShan (潮汕) Departure Station 12:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6385 2 PuNing (普宁) 13:04 13:06 21m 53 US$3US$4
G6385 3 LuFeng (陆丰) 13:30 13:32 47m 114 US$6US$9
G6385 4 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 14:19 14:21 1h36m 249 US$12US$20
G6385 5 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 14:31 14:33 1h48m 269 US$13US$21
G6385 6 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 14:57 15:12 2h14m 305 US$15US$24
G6385 7 FutTian (福田) 15:20 Final arrival 2h37m 314 US$20US$32