Train G6386 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6386 Travel Time 3h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
香港西九龙-潮汕(1day)
Arrival 香港西九龙 Departure 潮汕 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 344Km
Arr. Time 09:09 Dep. Time 12:17 Date of last update version 2019-5-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY182/US$27
Soft CNY291/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6386 1 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) Departure Station 09:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6386 2 FutTian (福田) 09:24 09:27 15m 30 US$10US$16
G6386 3 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 09:35 10:04 26m 39 US$11US$18
G6386 4 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 10:24 10:26 1h15m 75 US$13US$21
G6386 5 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 10:36 10:38 1h27m 95 US$14US$22
G6386 6 ShanWei (汕尾) 11:13 11:15 2h4m 195 US$19US$30
G6386 7 KuiTan (葵潭) 11:39 11:41 2h30m 260 US$22US$36
G6386 8 ChaoShan (潮汕) 12:17 Final arrival 3h8m 344 US$27US$43