Train G6388 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6388 Travel Time 2h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
香港西九龙-潮汕(1day)
Arrival 香港西九龙 Departure 潮汕 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 344Km
Arr. Time 16:40 Dep. Time 19:33 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY182/US$27
Soft CNY291/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6388 1 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) Departure Station 16:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6388 2 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 16:58 17:20 18m 39 US$11US$18
G6388 3 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 17:40 17:42 1h0m 75 US$13US$21
G6388 4 HuiDong (惠东) 18:02 18:04 1h22m 127 US$16US$25
G6388 5 ShanWei (汕尾) 18:29 18:31 1h49m 195 US$19US$30
G6388 6 PuNing (普宁) 19:06 19:08 2h26m 291 US$0US$0
G6388 7 ChaoShan (潮汕) 19:33 Final arrival 2h53m 344 US$27US$43