Train G6389 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6389/G6392(香港西九龙-汕头)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6389 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
福田-汕头(1day)
Arrival 福田 Departure 汕头 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 14:32 Dep. Time 17:36 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$27
Soft CNY307/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6389 1 FutTian (福田) Departure Station 14:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6389/G6392 1 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) Departure Station 14:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6389/G6392 2 FutTian (福田) 14:28 14:32 14m 30 US$10US$15
G6389 2 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 14:40 14:58 8m 9 US$0US$0
G6389/G6392 3 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 14:40 14:58 26m 39 US$11US$17
G6389 3 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 15:18 15:20 46m -1 US$0US$0
G6389/G6392 4 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 15:18 15:20 1h4m 75 US$12US$20
G6389 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 16:01 16:08 1h29m -1 US$0US$0
G6389/G6392 5 ShanWei (汕尾) 16:01 16:08 1h47m 195 US$18US$29
G6389 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 16:52 16:54 2h20m -1 US$0US$0
G6389/G6392 6 Chaoyang (潮阳) 16:52 16:54 2h38m 318 US$24US$39
G6389 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 17:10 17:13 2h38m 314 US$0US$0
G6389/G6392 7 ChaoShan (潮汕) 17:10 17:13 2h56m 344 US$26US$41
G6389 7 ShanTou (汕头) 17:36 Final arrival 3h4m -1 US$0US$0
G6389/G6392 8 ShanTou (汕头) 17:36 Final arrival 3h22m 352 US$27US$43