Train G6389/G6392 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6389/G6392 Travel Time 3h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
福田-汕头(1day)
Arrival 福田 Departure 汕头 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 343Km
Arr. Time 14:32 Dep. Time 17:36 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY132/US$19
Soft CNY207/US$29
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6389/G6392 1 FutTian (福田) Departure Station 14:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6389/G6392 2 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 14:40 14:58 8m 9 US$2US$3
G6389/G6392 3 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 15:18 15:20 46m 45 US$4US$6
G6389/G6392 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 16:01 16:08 1h29m 165 US$10US$15
G6389/G6392 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 16:52 16:54 2h20m 288 US$16US$25
G6389/G6392 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 17:10 17:13 2h38m 314 US$17US$27
G6389/G6392 7 ShanTou (汕头) 17:36 Final arrival 3h4m 343 US$19US$29