Train G639/G642 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G639/G642 Travel Time 9h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 南昌西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1951Km
Arr. Time 08:49 Dep. Time 18:40 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY736/US$108
Soft CNY1102/US$162
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G639/G642 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 08:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
G639/G642 2 TianShuiNan (天水南) 10:09 10:11 1h20m 269 US$12US$15
G639/G642 3 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 10:52 10:55 2h3m 401 US$18US$22
G639/G642 4 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 11:19 11:21 2h30m 479 US$22US$28
G639/G642 5 XiAnBei (西安北) 11:50 11:58 3h1m 568 US$26US$34
G639/G642 6 HuaShanBei (华山北) 12:28 12:32 3h39m 689 US$34US$47
G639/G642 7 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 13:24 13:26 4h35m 948 US$51US$75
G639/G642 8 ZhengZhou (郑州) 14:03 14:06 5h14m 1073 US$60US$89
G639/G642 9 XuChangDong (许昌东) 14:39 14:41 5h50m 1173 US$66US$98
G639/G642 10 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 15:10 15:12 6h21m 1301 US$74US$111
G639/G642 11 XinYangDong (信阳东) 15:37 15:42 6h48m 1419 US$81US$122
G639/G642 12 WuHan (武汉) 16:27 16:34 7h38m 1618 US$92US$141
G639/G642 13 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 17:05 17:07 8h16m 1703 US$97US$146
G639/G642 14 DaYeBei (大冶北) 17:15 17:17 8h26m 1713 US$97US$147
G639/G642 15 LuShan (庐山) 17:54 17:56 9h5m 1828 US$103US$156
G639/G642 16 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:40 Final arrival 9h51m 1951 US$108US$162