Train G6390 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6390 Travel Time 2h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
香港西九龙-潮汕(1day)
Arrival 香港西九龙 Departure 潮汕 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 344Km
Arr. Time 11:54 Dep. Time 14:52 Date of last update version 2019-5-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY182/US$27
Soft CNY291/US$43
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6390 1 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) Departure Station 11:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6390 2 FutTian (福田) 12:08 12:10 14m 30 US$10US$16
G6390 3 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 12:18 12:45 24m 39 US$11US$18
G6390 4 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 13:05 13:07 1h11m 75 US$13US$21
G6390 5 HouMen (鲘门) 13:38 13:40 1h44m 162 US$17US$28
G6390 6 LuFeng (陆丰) 14:05 14:07 2h11m 230 US$21US$33
G6390 7 ChaoShan (潮汕) 14:52 Final arrival 2h58m 344 US$27US$43