Train G64 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G640/G641(南昌西-兰州西)  G639/G642(兰州西-南昌西)  G6404(怀化南-长沙南)  G6405(长沙南-怀化南)  G6407(长沙南-怀化南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G64 Travel Time 7h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-济南西(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 济南西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1303Km
Arr. Time 15:10 Dep. Time 22:49 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1415.5/US$208
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY528/US$78
Soft CNY850/US$125
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G64 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 15:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G64 2 WenLing (温岭) 15:45 15:47 35m 99 US$5US$8
G64 3 TaiZhou (台州) 15:58 16:00 48m 123 US$6US$10
G64 4 LinHai (临海) 16:11 16:13 1h1m 146 US$8US$12
G64 5 NingBo (宁波) 17:02 17:04 1h52m 275 US$14US$23
G64 6 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 17:37 17:40 2h27m 387 US$22US$35
G64 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:58 18:00 2h48m 430 US$20US$33
G64 8 HuZhou (湖州) 18:21 18:25 3h11m 408 US$29US$48
G64 9 ChangXing (长兴) 18:34 18:36 3h24m 521 US$31US$51
G64 10 YiXing (宜兴) 18:49 18:51 3h39m 464 US$33US$55
G64 11 JiangNing (江宁) 19:20 19:22 4h10m 674 US$41US$68
G64 12 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:31 19:33 4h21m 686 US$42US$69
G64 13 ChuZhou (滁州) 19:51 19:53 4h41m 745 US$50US$80
G64 14 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 20:21 20:23 5h11m 861 US$53US$88
G64 15 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 20:47 21:03 5h37m 949 US$54US$90
G64 16 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 21:22 21:24 6h12m 1017 US$63US$104
G64 17 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 21:42 21:44 6h32m 1082 US$64US$103
G64 18 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 22:08 22:10 6h58m 1174 US$70US$112
G64 19 TaiAn (泰安) 22:29 22:31 7h19m 1244 US$76US$128
G64 20 JiNanXi (济南西) 22:49 Final arrival 7h39m 1303 US$80US$133