Train G640/G641 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G640/G641 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-兰州西(0day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 兰州西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1951Km
Arr. Time 08:15 Dep. Time 18:17 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY736/US$108
Soft CNY1102/US$162
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G640/G641 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 08:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G640/G641 2 LuShan (庐山) 08:57 08:59 42m 123 US$5US$6
G640/G641 3 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 09:39 09:41 1h24m 248 US$12US$16
G640/G641 4 Ezhou (鄂州) 09:52 09:54 1h37m 277 US$13US$18
G640/G641 5 WuHan (武汉) 10:21 10:26 2h6m 333 US$48US$78
G640/G641 6 ZhengZhou (郑州) 12:24 12:27 4h9m 878 US$52US$79
G640/G641 7 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 13:06 13:08 4h51m 1003 US$60US$92
G640/G641 8 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 13:27 13:34 5h12m 1068 US$64US$98
G640/G641 9 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 14:01 14:03 5h46m 1174 US$70US$108
G640/G641 10 HuaShanBei (华山北) 14:20 14:22 6h5m 1262 US$76US$117
G640/G641 11 XiAnBei (西安北) 14:53 15:05 6h38m 1383 US$83US$128
G640/G641 12 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 15:18 15:20 7h3m 1413 US$84US$130
G640/G641 13 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 16:00 16:05 7h45m 1550 US$90US$140
G640/G641 14 TianShuiNan (天水南) 16:49 16:52 8h34m 1682 US$96US$147
G640/G641 15 QinAn (秦安) 17:07 17:09 8h52m 1722 US$98US$150
G640/G641 16 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 18:17 Final arrival 10h2m 1951 US$108US$162