Train G645 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6451/G6454(长沙南-怀化南)  G6452/G6453(怀化南-长沙南)  G6455/G6458(长沙南-怀化南)  G6456/G6457(怀化南-长沙南)  G6459/G6462(长沙南-怀化南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G645 Travel Time 4h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1009Km
Arr. Time 08:50 Dep. Time 13:20 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY472/US$66
Soft CNY768.5/US$108
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G645 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 08:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G645 2 XinYuBei (新余北) 09:22 09:24 32m 127 US$8US$14
G645 3 YiChun (宜春) 09:39 09:41 49m 176 US$11US$19
G645 4 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 09:59 10:01 1h9m 237 US$15US$26
G645 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 10:30 10:35 1h40m 342 US$22US$37
G645 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 11:13 11:15 2h23m 519 US$34US$56
G645 7 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 11:48 11:50 2h58m 672 US$43US$71
G645 8 ShaoGuan (韶关) 12:21 12:23 3h31m 909 US$53US$87
G645 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 13:20 Final arrival 4h30m 1009 US$66US$108