Train G6452/G6453 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6452/G6453 Travel Time 2h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化南-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 怀化南 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 332Km
Arr. Time 09:53 Dep. Time 12:33 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY158/US$22
Soft CNY256.5/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6452/G6453 1 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) Departure Station 09:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6452/G6453 2 DongKou (洞口) 10:25 10:27 32m 81 US$5US$7
G6452/G6453 3 ShaoYang (邵阳) 11:02 11:04 1h9m 169 US$10US$15
G6452/G6453 4 ShaoDong (邵东) 11:20 11:22 1h27m 199 US$11US$18
G6452/G6453 5 LouDiNan (娄底南) 11:49 11:51 1h56m 207 US$14US$23
G6452/G6453 6 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 12:17 12:19 2h24m 306 US$21US$33
G6452/G6453 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:33 Final arrival 2h40m 332 US$22US$36