Train G6455/G6458 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6455/G6458 Travel Time 2h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-怀化南(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 怀化南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 382Km
Arr. Time 18:57 Dep. Time 21:38 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY158/US$22
Soft CNY256.5/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6455/G6458 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 18:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6455/G6458 2 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 19:11 19:13 14m 26 US$2US$3
G6455/G6458 3 LouDiNan (娄底南) 19:39 19:41 42m 125 US$8US$14
G6455/G6458 4 ShaoYang (邵阳) 20:21 20:24 1h24m 213 US$13US$21
G6455/G6458 5 LongHui (隆回) 20:44 20:46 1h47m 258 US$15US$25
G6455/G6458 6 DongKou (洞口) 21:04 21:06 2h7m 301 US$18US$29
G6455/G6458 7 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 21:38 Final arrival 2h41m 382 US$22US$36