Train G6459/G6462 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6459/G6462 Travel Time 2h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-怀化南(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 怀化南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 382Km
Arr. Time 10:32 Dep. Time 13:24 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY158/US$22
Soft CNY256.5/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6459/G6462 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 10:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6459/G6462 2 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 10:55 10:57 23m 66 US$4US$7
G6459/G6462 3 LouDiNan (娄底南) 11:14 11:16 42m 125 US$8US$14
G6459/G6462 4 ShaoDong (邵东) 11:44 11:46 1h12m 183 US$11US$18
G6459/G6462 5 ShaoYang (邵阳) 12:01 12:04 1h29m 213 US$13US$21
G6459/G6462 6 ShaoYangXi (邵阳西) 12:17 12:19 1h45m 236 US$14US$23
G6459/G6462 7 DongKou (洞口) 12:44 12:46 2h12m 301 US$18US$29
G6459/G6462 8 AnJiangDong (安江东) 13:08 13:10 2h36m 354 US$21US$34
G6459/G6462 9 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 13:24 Final arrival 2h52m 382 US$22US$36