Train G646 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6459/G6462(长沙南-怀化南)  G6460/G6461(怀化南-长沙南)  G6463/G6466(长沙南-怀化南)  G6464/G6465(怀化南-长沙南)  G6465/G6464(怀化南-长沙南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G646 Travel Time 4h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 南昌西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1009Km
Arr. Time 13:40 Dep. Time 18:01 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY472/US$66
Soft CNY768.5/US$108
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G646 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 13:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G646 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 14:31 14:33 51m 227 US$15US$23
G646 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 15:04 15:06 1h24m 377 US$25US$39
G646 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 15:39 15:41 1h59m 530 US$34US$55
G646 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:23 16:29 2h43m 707 US$44US$71
G646 6 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:56 16:58 3h16m 772 US$51US$82
G646 7 XinYuBei (新余北) 17:26 17:28 3h46m 882 US$58US$94
G646 8 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:01 Final arrival 4h21m 1009 US$66US$108