Train G6463/G6466 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6463/G6466 Travel Time 2h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-怀化南(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 怀化南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 382Km
Arr. Time 17:09 Dep. Time 19:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY158/US$22
Soft CNY256.5/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6463/G6466 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 17:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6463/G6466 2 LouDiNan (娄底南) 17:44 17:46 35m 125 US$8US$14
G6463/G6466 3 ShaoDong (邵东) 18:14 18:16 1h5m 183 US$11US$18
G6463/G6466 4 ShaoYang (邵阳) 18:32 18:35 1h23m 213 US$13US$21
G6463/G6466 5 LongHui (隆回) 18:55 18:57 1h46m 258 US$15US$25
G6463/G6466 6 DongKou (洞口) 19:15 19:17 2h6m 301 US$18US$29
G6463/G6466 7 AnJiangDong (安江东) 19:38 19:40 2h29m 354 US$21US$34
G6463/G6466 8 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 19:55 Final arrival 2h46m 382 US$22US$36