Train G6465/G6464 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6465/G6464 Travel Time 2h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化南-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 怀化南 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 332Km
Arr. Time 13:53 Dep. Time 16:34 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY158/US$22
Soft CNY256.5/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6465/G6464 1 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) Departure Station 13:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6465/G6464 2 DongKou (洞口) 14:24 14:26 31m 81 US$5US$7
G6465/G6464 3 LongHui (隆回) 14:44 14:46 51m 124 US$0US$0
G6465/G6464 4 ShaoYangXi (邵阳西) 14:57 14:59 1h4m 146 US$0US$0
G6465/G6464 5 ShaoYang (邵阳) 15:12 15:15 1h19m 169 US$0US$0
G6465/G6464 6 LouDiNan (娄底南) 15:56 15:58 2h3m 207 US$14US$23
G6465/G6464 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:34 Final arrival 2h41m 332 US$22US$36